The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 710 Spartans (Heath) Game 705 Gardner Cardinals (Dunaway)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 804 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 801 Bombers (Miller) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 704 FireStorm (Huebner) Game 701 Apaches (Brintle)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 704 FireStorm (Huebner) Game 711 Tornadoes (Peet)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 114 KC Kings (Schoenfeld) Game 116 Tornadoes (Turner)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Bombers (Smith) Game 127 Wild Things (Stevenson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 Wild Things (Stevenson) Game 125 SMNW Troopers (Thompson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game 126 Vipers (Neufeld)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 Strikers (Redmon) Game 104 Snipers Baseball   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div> 423 Prairie Panthers (Smith) Game Westside Royals TBD team is Westside Royals  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div> 424 Warriors (Bruner) Game 329 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) new opponent for TBD  FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 708 Midwest Wicked (Doherty) Game 706 Jaguars (Silva)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 703 BONNER BRAVES (Wild) Game 701 Apaches (Brintle)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 626 KC Pirates (Erhard) Game 624 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 511 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 516 NBA Adams (Adams) was 8/17  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 329 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 320 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 322 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP131 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP132 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP106 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP109 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolic   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP06 Tigers (Rude) Game MP04 Millbrooke Mountain Lions (   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP07 Twisters (Smith) Game MP03 MC Mustangs (Hague) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 303 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 201 Aces 10U (Schnegelberger) Game 206 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 222 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 226 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 226 Patriots (Miller) Game 227 Hornets (Collins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 225 Lenexa Lightning (Peirce) Game 224 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:15p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP16 Red Royals (Pennewell) Game MP14 Pirates (Abernathy)   FF 
6:45p 8:00p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP18 Sluggers (Byrd) Game MP12 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 525 KC Destroyers (Gallet) Game 521 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 521 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 524 Cougars (Martz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 627 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 623 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 625 Heaters (Wilson) Game 621 Cougars (Jaworski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP128 Thunder Dragons (Buckley) Game MP121 Basehor Bobcats 8U (Alliso   FF 
6:45p 8:00p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP121 Basehor Bobcats 8U (Alliso Game MP128 Thunder Dragons (Buckley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>50/50> CP03 Kansas City Cubs (Wilkinson Game CP01 Avengers (Keeler) Missed conflict for team CP01  FF 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 709 Rangers (Orf) Game 707 Lions (Myers) was 9/17  FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 805 Monarchs (Rushik) Game 802 Fall Select (White)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:15p 5:30p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game 106 StrikeZone 9U (Parish) Complete 4 innings of susp. game from 9/12, roll to next game  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 StrikeZone 9U (Parish) Game 101 KC Clutch (Chambers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 115 TNT Sandlot (West) Game 111 Aces (Cleland)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Bombers (Smith) Game 124 Smashers (Greene)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 215 Panthers (Conway) Game 214 Mountain Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 136 MP Royals (Muller) Game 134 KC Monarchs (Wren)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 137 Sting (Ferro) Game 133 KC Legends (Schroeger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 416 Regulators (Welch) Game 414 PV Express (Darby)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 417 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 413 Midwest Dirt Dawgs (Scott)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 706 Jaguars (Silva) Game 802 Fall Select (White)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 711 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 703 BONNER BRAVES (Wild)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 527 Knights (Moore) Game 528 Ninjas (Lucas)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 528 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 526 KC Slam (Stein) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 323 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Stealers (Peck) Game 320 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP126 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP123 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP104 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP102 KC Cannons (Lutt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP138 Avengers (Stanclift) Game MP133 Raptors (Bukovaz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP01 Cardinals (Hogan) Game MP02 HT Mustangs (Carroll)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 Strike Zone Baseball Game 308 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 Strike Zone Baseball Game 305 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 212 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 211 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 216 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 213 Jaguars (Schneider)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game 123 Shawnee Stormchasers (Eylar)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 113 Cure Baseball Club (Milbert) Game 116 Tornadoes (Turner) was 8/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 204 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 207 Panthers (Best) was 9/8  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 511 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 514 Kc chaos (Spradlin) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 628 Lawrence Copperheads (Hanna) Game 622 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 629 Outlaws (Brown) Game 620 Rampage (North)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 516 NBA Adams (Adams) Game 514 Kc chaos (Spradlin) Complete 4 innings of susp. game from 9/12, roll to next game  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 516 NBA Adams (Adams) Game 517 Tigers (Garcia) was 8/18   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:15p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP125 Panthers (Panethiere) Game MP124 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
6:45p 8:00p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP107 Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP108 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:15p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP129 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP121 Basehor Bobcats 8U (Alliso   DT 
6:45p 8:00p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP136 Warriors (Janeway) Game MP135 Sidewinders (Davis)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Fall>T-Ball> TB05 Z Ballers (Zimmer) Game TB02 Blue Lightning (Schrag) RO from 8/18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>50/50> CP04 Lil Strikers (Sprague) Game CP05 Rebels (Leach)   FF 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 807 Warriors (Carney) Game 805 Monarchs (Rushik)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 710 Spartans (Heath) Game 709 Rangers (Orf) was 8/27  FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Snipers Baseball Game 103 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 131 Cougars (Beadleston) Game 132 KC Cardinals (Alderson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Vipers (Neufeld) Game 124 Smashers (Greene) was 9/12  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 Strikers (Redmon) Game 102 KC Heat (Underwood)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 Thunder (Lubin) Game 102 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 411 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 412 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Rebels (Wirth) Game 308 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 512 Bluehawks (Gantt) Game 513 KC Blues (Butler)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 526 KC Slam (Stein) Game 529 Scorpions (Weber)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Shawnee Cubs (Goertz) Game 322 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Legends (Helgesen) Game 321 Desoto Bulls (LaFon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP123 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP125 Panthers (Panethiere)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP16 Red Royals (Pennewell) Game MP15 Rainbow Warriors (Thompson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP17 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game MP14 Pirates (Abernathy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP109 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolic Game MP108 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 304 KC Shockers (Beets)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 226 Patriots (Miller) Game 223 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 202 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 203 KC Smashers (Healy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 207 Panthers (Best) Game 205 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:15p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP137 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP134 Shawnee Sluggers (Weathers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 524 Cougars (Martz) Game 522 CHARGERS (Anderson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 522 CHARGERS (Anderson) Game 523 Comets (McClain)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:15p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP18 Sluggers (Byrd) Game MP11 Bulldogs (Bolyard)   FF 
7:00p 8:15p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP11 Bulldogs (Bolyard) Game MP15 Rainbow Warriors (Thompson) time change for MP15 who is playing at 5:30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP15 Monarchs (Higgins) Game CP13 Knights (Kander)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP11 Blue Cats (Kinsman) Game CP14 Little Rascals (Cotton)   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>50/50> CP03 Kansas City Cubs (Wilkinson Game CP04 Lil Strikers (Sprague)   FF 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 26 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP15 Monarchs (Higgins) Game CP16 Lions (McAlister)   
10:30a 11:30a  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP14 Little Rascals (Cotton) Game CP12 Hot Wheels (Cansler)   
1:30p 2:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP11 Blue Cats (Kinsman) Game CP13 Knights (Kander)   
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Fall>T-Ball> TB04 Bombers (Politte) Game TB02 Blue Lightning (Schrag)   
12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Fall>T-Ball> TB05 Z Ballers (Zimmer) Game TB01 Mean Muggers (Humphreys) Time change only