The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 08/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 801 Bombers (Miller) Game 807 Warriors (Carney) was 9/18   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 804 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 802 Fall Select (White)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 136 MP Royals (Muller) Game 133 KC Legends (Schroeger)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game 127 Wild Things (Stevenson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Snipers Baseball Game 105 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth) Game 106 StrikeZone 9U (Parish)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 416 Regulators (Welch) Game 417 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 413 Midwest Dirt Dawgs (Scott) Game 414 PV Express (Darby)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 513 KC Blues (Butler) Game 516 NBA Adams (Adams)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 307 Strike Zone Baseball   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP133 Raptors (Bukovaz) Game MP134 Shawnee Sluggers (Weathers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP18 Sluggers (Byrd) Game MP16 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP105 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP106 KC Swing (McKinzie) Missed conflict for team MP105  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP122 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP129 The Scourge (Kolich) new time and field change  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 213 Jaguars (Schneider) Game 214 Mountain Lions (Reed)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 216 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 211 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 223 Sharks (Enloe) Game 226 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 522 CHARGERS (Anderson) Game 529 Scorpions (Weber)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 523 Comets (McClain) Game 528 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 626 KC Pirates (Erhard) Game 629 Outlaws (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 709 Rangers (Orf) Game 701 Apaches (Brintle)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 711 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 712 Precision Baseball added new team  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 710 Spartans (Heath) Game 712 Precision Baseball added new team  FF 
 Wed 08/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 803 KC Indians (Smith) Game 806 Sandlot 1 (Medlock)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 806 Sandlot 2 (Tenbrink) Game 802 Fall Select (White)   DT 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 112 Chaos (Miller) Game 115 TNT Sandlot (West)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 111 Aces (Cleland) Game 115 TNT Sandlot (West)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 137 Sting (Ferro) Game 132 KC Cardinals (Alderson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 KC Heat (Underwood) Game 107 Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 415 Ravens (Wicker) Game 411 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div> 424 Warriors (Bruner) Game 423 Prairie Panthers (Smith)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 512 Bluehawks (Gantt) Game 517 Tigers (Garcia) was 8/20  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 624 Hawks (Muther) Game 622 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 625 Heaters (Wilson) Game 620 Rampage (North)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 320 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 324 Legends (Helgesen)   PH 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 308 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP127 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP123 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP13 Strikers (Crooks) Game MP14 Pirates (Abernathy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP01 Cardinals (Hogan) Game MP05 Sluggers (Byers) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP04 Millbrooke Mountain Lions ( Game MP02 HT Mustangs (Carroll) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP104 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP107 Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP12 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald) Game MP15 Rainbow Warriors (Thompson) Missed conflict for team MP15  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP125 Panthers (Panethiere) Game MP126 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 212 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 215 Panthers (Conway)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 202 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 207 Panthers (Best)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 135 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game 134 KC Monarchs (Wren) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 125 SMNW Troopers (Thompson) Game 121 Bombers (Smith) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 524 Cougars (Martz) Game 527 Knights (Moore)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 525 KC Destroyers (Gallet) Game 526 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 627 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 628 Lawrence Copperheads (Hanna)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 623 Eagles (Bond) Game 621 Cougars (Jaworski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 709 Rangers (Orf) Game 702 As (Ginger)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 704 FireStorm (Huebner) Game 706 Jaguars (Silva)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 702 As (Ginger) Game 708 Midwest Wicked (Doherty)   FF 
 Thu 08/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>11th/12th Grade> 804 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 805 Monarchs (Rushik)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 112 Chaos (Miller) Game 113 Cure Baseball Club (Milbert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 116 Tornadoes (Turner) Game 114 KC Kings (Schoenfeld)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 133 KC Legends (Schroeger) Game 135 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   JC 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 132 KC Cardinals (Alderson) Game 136 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div> 423 Prairie Panthers (Smith) Game 424 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Rebels (Wirth) Game 302 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP15 Rainbow Warriors (Thompson) Game MP16 Red Royals (Pennewell) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP11 Bulldogs (Bolyard) Game MP17 Redbirds (Gibbar)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP103 KC Dragons (Orth) Game MP108 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP128 Thunder Dragons (Buckley) Game MP122 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP124 Panthers (Brown) Game MP127 The Barons (Grippen)   SC 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP06 Tigers (Rude) Game MP07 Twisters (Smith)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 203 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 206 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 206 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 202 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 224 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 223 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 204 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 205 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Shawnee Stormchasers (Eylar) Game 126 Vipers (Neufeld) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Smashers (Greene) Game 125 SMNW Troopers (Thompson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 522 CHARGERS (Anderson) Game 527 Knights (Moore)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 521 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 528 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 527 Knights (Moore) Game 521 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>50/50> CP05 Rebels (Leach) Game CP03 Kansas City Cubs (Wilkinson was 8/17  FF 
 Sat 08/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 26 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP16 Lions (McAlister) Game CP11 Blue Cats (Kinsman)   
10:30a 11:30a  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP12 Hot Wheels (Cansler) Game CP15 Monarchs (Higgins)   
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Fall>T-Ball> TB03 Cracker Jacks (Hackathorn) Game TB01 Mean Muggers (Humphreys)