The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sun 08/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 1:35p 2:55p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP102 KC Cannons (Lutt) Game MP107 Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
3:10p 4:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP103 KC Dragons (Orth) Game MP106 KC Swing (McKinzie)   FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div> MP104 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP105 KC Nationals (Blake)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 1:35p 2:55p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP126 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP122 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
3:10p 4:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP127 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP121 Basehor Bobcats 8U (Alliso   FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP128 Thunder Dragons (Buckley) Game MP129 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 3:10p 4:30p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP138 Avengers (Stanclift) Game MP136 Warriors (Janeway) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  MS 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP132 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP135 Sidewinders (Davis) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 204 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 202 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 203 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 204 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 Strikers (Redmon) Game 101 KC Clutch (Chambers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Desoto Bulls (LaFon) Game 327 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 326 Shawnee Cubs (Goertz)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 325 Orange Crush (Parsons)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 303 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 412 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 415 Ravens (Wicker)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 221 Bombers (Hannon) Game 226 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Gold> 222 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 225 Lenexa Lightning (Peirce)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 525 KC Destroyers (Gallet) Game 523 Comets (McClain)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 523 Comets (McClain) Game 526 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 526 KC Slam (Stein) Game 522 CHARGERS (Anderson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 621 Cougars (Jaworski) Game 627 KC Tornadoes (Allen)   JJ 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 628 Lawrence Copperheads (Hanna) Game 626 KC Pirates (Erhard)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 629 Outlaws (Brown) Game 625 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 515 Mavericks Baseball Club Game 511 A&H Ravens (Apperson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Gold> 132 KC Cardinals (Alderson) Game 134 KC Monarchs (Wren)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Shawnee Stormchasers (Eylar) Game 124 Smashers (Greene)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Snipers Baseball Game 102 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 1:30p 2:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>50/50> CP02 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP03 Kansas City Cubs (Wilkinson   JW 
Shawnee, Field 27 1:30p 2:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP13 Knights (Kander) Game CP16 Lions (McAlister)   FF