The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 741 Falcons (Canning)   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 137 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) 324 does not have enough players for tonight  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) was 6/15  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP42 Mudcats (Coleman)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP43 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 437 RAMS (Neal)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 526 Rampage (North) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge)  RO from 5/28  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 611 Shockers (Phelps) RO from 6/18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 233 Titans (Harpell) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 124 Owlz (Hanson) was 6/6  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) was 6/11  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 734 Spartans (Heath)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 734 Spartans (Heath) Game 735 TimberRattlers (Foley)   NR 
 Tue 07/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 150 Thunder (Owens) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) RO from 5/28  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2   
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)    
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 125 Spartans (Fisher) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 732 KC Thunder (Payne)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 742 Goats (Artzer)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts) Team 515 will not have enough players  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 441 Chargers (Anderson) was 6/15  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP116 Snipers Baseball Game MP111 BC (Kamerzell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Game MP20 Royals (Johnson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) was 4/9  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:15p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Suspended gm from 5/1 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  DT 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva) was 730 field 21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 434 Comets (McClain) was 5/23  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 626 Cougars (Coones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) new date   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 127 BTL (Burke)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 123 Crush (Fuqua) Date change  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Field Change ONLY  FF 
 Wed 07/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline) RO from 5/28  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) was 5/5  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP154 Knights (Shipman)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP153 Sting (Ferro) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 330 Fireballs (Welch) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 3:30p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) new date   FF 
 Sun 07/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Tourney 137 Sharks (Enloe) opponent change  FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Tourney 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) opponent change  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) Tourney 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Tourney 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) opponent change  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Tourney 125 Spartans (Fisher)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Tourney 107 KC Kings (Hartman)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Tourney 150 Thunder (Owens)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Tourney 150 Thunder (Owens)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Tourney 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Tourney 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Tourney 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) new opponent b/c of team dropping out  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Tourney 131 KC Bulldogs (Green)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Tourney 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Tourney 225 Owlbears (Bowser)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Tourney 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Tourney 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Tourney 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Tourney 234 Olathe South Falcons time change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Tourney 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Tourney 525 Heaters (Wilson) Field Change ONLY  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Tourney 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) time change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Tourney 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Tourney 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) KC Tornadoes Forfeit so Shawnee Storm move on  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) Tourney 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Tourney 328 Warriors (Bruner) team #328 has withdrawn from the playoffs  DT 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Tourney 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Tourney MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   BM 
11:30a 12:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Tourney MP12 Mustangs (Swenson)   FF 
1:00p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Tourney MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen)   FF 
2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Tourney MP21 Bombers (Nichols)   FF 
4:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Tourney MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Tourney MP43 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
7:00p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Tourney MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Tourney MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue   FF 
1:00p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Tourney MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   FF 
2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Tourney MP116 Snipers Baseball   FF 
4:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Tourney MP121 Crushers (McEvoy)   FF 
5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Tourney MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
7:00p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Tourney MP02 KC Nationals (Blake)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Tourney MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
11:30a 12:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Tourney MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB   FF 
1:00p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Tourney MP143 Mudcats (Carter)   FF 
2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Tourney MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
4:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Tourney MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   FF 
5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Tourney MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
7:00p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Tourney MP172 St Joe (Cline)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Tourney MP175 Bombers (Smith)   FF 
11:30a 12:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Tourney MP151 SMNW Troopers   FF 
1:00p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Tourney MP164 Tornadoes (Turner)   FF 
2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP147 Steam (Wigginton) Tourney MP153 Sting (Ferro)   FF 
4:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Tourney MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) updated  FF 
5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Tourney MP51 Cougars (Knapp)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Tourney 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Tourney 435 Knights (Kohring)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Tourney 444 MANIACS (Calkins)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Tourney 441 Chargers (Anderson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Tourney 443 Scorpions (Weber) Date & time change (added opponent)  FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Tourney 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Tourney 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Tourney 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Tourney 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Tourney 419 Destroyers (Stricker)   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Tourney 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner back to original opponent  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Tourney 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Tourney 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Tourney 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Tourney 303 Spartans   FF 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Tourney 303 Spartans   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Tourney 301 Jayhawks   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Tourney 306 Black Dragons   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Tourney 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Tourney 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Tourney 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Tourney 625 Tornadoes (Peet)   SC 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Tourney 625 Tornadoes (Peet) new time  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Tourney 627 Chiefs (Benson)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Tourney 611 Shockers (Phelps) new time  FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Tourney 627 Chiefs (Benson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Tourney 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Rumble Ponies have forfeited  DT 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Tourney 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Tourney 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk)   FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Tourney 606 Outlaws (Mendoza)   SC 
Shawnee, Field 21 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Tourney 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen)   SC 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Tourney 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Tourney 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Tourney 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Tourney 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Opponent Change only  FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Tourney 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer)   SC 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Tourney 233 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 10:00a 11:45a  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Tourney 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Opponent Change  SC 
12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Tourney 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Tourney 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Opponent Change (time and date change for Center Sports Jags)  FF 
4:00p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Tourney 212 Sluggers (Spykerman)   FF 
6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Tourney 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 11:30a 12:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks Tourney KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell) new time  SC 
1:00p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Tourney KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri)   SC 
2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Tourney KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
4:00p 5:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Tourney KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer)   FF 
5:30p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar Tourney KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
7:00p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Tourney KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors new time  FF