The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 07/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 13 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) was 6/28  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 736 Warriors (Carney) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 732 KC Thunder (Payne)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 741 Falcons (Canning)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller)   FF 
 Tue 07/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 4:30p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 923 Midwest Bruins (Smith) Game 921 BTL Hornets (Jones)   NR 
7:15p 9:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 921 BTL Hornets (Jones) Game TBD   DT 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 809 SM West 16U FIELD CHANGE ONLY  NR 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 908 St. James 18U Game 901 BVW Black (Allison)   FF 
7:15p 9:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 901 BVW Black (Allison) Game 908 St. James 18U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 902 Desoto 18U White Game 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Opponent Change  FF 
7:15p 9:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Game 902 Desoto 18U White Opponent Change  FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 903 DeSoto 18U Green Game 906 SM South 18U   FF 
7:15p 9:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 906 SM South 18U Game 903 DeSoto 18U Green   FF 
 Wed 07/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 804 DeSoto Black Game 802 BVN Mustangs   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 802 BVN Mustangs Game 804 DeSoto Black   DT 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel) Game 812 Turner (Soto)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 812 Turner (Soto) Game 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel)   DT 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 806 Olathe East 16U Navy Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 806 Olathe East 16U Navy   DT 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Game 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) Game 807 Olathe East 16U Orange   FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 808 SM South 16U Game 809 SM West 16U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 808 SM South 16U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden) Game 803 BVW Red (Allison)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 803 BVW Red (Allison) Game 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden)   FF 
 Thu 07/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller) date change- fix double booking on 6/10  NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) date change- fix double booking on 6/10  NR 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 734 Spartans (Heath) Game 742 Goats (Artzer)   NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 734 Spartans (Heath)   NR 
 Sat 07/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 27 10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB37 The Red Hots (Sprague) Game TB34 Shawnee Unicorns (Blake) was 6/22  DT 
 Sun 07/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Hills 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB72 WWV Mambas (Flanigan) Game TB75 Raptors (Stith)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB82 The Tee Rexes (Major) Game TB85 Knights (Kander) Location change!!  FF