The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 150 Thunder (Owens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara   AG 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel)   AG 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 137 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway)   MC 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) was 5/28  AG 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  AG 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 435 Knights (Kohring) was 6/11  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 435 Knights (Kohring) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  AG 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   DT 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) RO from 5/6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins) RO 4/30  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) RO 4/30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 626 Cougars (Coones) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 123 Crush (Fuqua) was 6/2  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 112 Havok (Austin) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:15p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP06 Blue Angels (Unick)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:15p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar   FF 
6:45p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) Game KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions   FF 
 Tue 06/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter) RO from 5/13  
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren)   
SMSD 2 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP161 Cougars (Bowman)   
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro)   
SMSD 3 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball   
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   
SMSD 4 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) was field 12  
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP116 Snipers Baseball Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) was smsd 1  
Lenexa, Field 1 4:30p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 923 Midwest Bruins (Smith) Game 924 Yard Baseball Club (Jolliffe   FF 
7:15p 9:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 921 BTL Hornets (Jones) Game 922 KC Bullets (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 902 Desoto 18U White Game 901 BVW Black (Allison)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 901 BVW Black (Allison) Game 902 Desoto 18U White   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 112 Havok (Austin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 KC Storm 11U Game 303 Spartans   JM 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 303 Spartans Opponent change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 742 Goats (Artzer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 741 Falcons (Canning)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 527 Knights (Hodge) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 415 Crushers (Moeller) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) RO from 5/7  FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers was 4/26  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) was 5/12  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP42 Mudcats (Coleman)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 310 Westside Royals (Fizer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett) Game TBD   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 127 BTL (Burke)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) was 6/25  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 608 Royals (Wunder) Back to West complex to prevent commute  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 611 Shockers (Phelps) Back to West complex to prevent commute  BD 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 903 DeSoto 18U Green Game 908 St. James 18U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 908 St. James 18U Game 903 DeSoto 18U Green   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 608 Royals (Wunder)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 150 Thunder (Owens) was 4/11  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays) was 6/3  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 907 SM West 18U Game ONW   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 907 SM West 18U Game Olathe-Northwest   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:45p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals Game KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
 Wed 06/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP154 Knights (Shipman)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold RO from 5/13  FF 
SMSD 3 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) RO from 5/13   
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan) RO from 5/28  FF 
SMSD 4 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP158 Indians (Swaim) RO from 5/28  FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 802 BVN Mustangs Game 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden) Game 802 BVN Mustangs   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 803 BVW Red (Allison) Game 812 Turner (Soto)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 812 Turner (Soto) Game 803 BVW Red (Allison)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Opponent change to create more even matchups within the 4th gra  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 804 DeSoto Black Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 804 DeSoto Black   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts) RO from 5/9  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder) was 5/29  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Was SMSD F2  FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP102 KC Whips (Fisher)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Was 6:45 6/5  DT 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers Was 6/25 7:00pm field 12  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons Opponent change to create even match ups within the 4th grade  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Opponent and time change to even matchups in 4th grade  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 210 KC Hammers (Stinnett) Game TBD   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes)   AM 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 328 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel) Game 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) Game 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 806 Olathe East 16U Navy Game 809 SM West 16U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 806 Olathe East 16U Navy   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Game 808 SM South 16U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 808 SM South 16U Game 807 Olathe East 16U Orange   FF 
 Thu 06/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) play like a pro day  
SMSD 2 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) was 4/4 coaches coor r/s  
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB was 6/4  
SMSD 3 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays) was 6/19 coaches coord r/s  
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP155 Chaos (Miller) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 131 KC Bulldogs (Green)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) RO 4/30  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 301 Jayhawks   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Spartans Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 735 TimberRattlers (Foley)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 437 RAMS (Neal)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) was 6/4   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP166 HT Royals (Teddy) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline)   FF 
6:45p 8:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 308 Ravens (Wicker) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha) Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 624 Huskies (Campbell) FIELD and time change to accommodate 54/80  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 611 Shockers (Phelps) was 4/1 at 530  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Game 621 Chaos (Young) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman) RO from 5/22  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 734 Spartans (Heath) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 734 Spartans (Heath)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:15p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP04 Spartans (Stolberg)   FF 
6:45p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
6:45p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell) Game KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer)   FF 
 Fri 06/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Field change only from 26 to 10  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) field change from 26 to 11  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors Game KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) was 6/23  FF 
 Sat 06/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Hills 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB73 Rebels (Weber) Game TB71 WWV Pythons (Flanigan)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB74 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB75 Raptors (Stith)   FF 
Stump Park 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB36 Gizmos (Ridge) Game TB34 Shawnee Unicorns (Blake)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB37 The Red Hots (Sprague) Game TB32 KC Thunder (Montague)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB38 Avengers (Coleman) Game TB31 KC Blaze (Yoder) back to original time and date  FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB39 Happy Feet (Krase) Game TB30 Sharks (Alvarez)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB40 The Mean Machines (Wise) Game TB41 The Situation (Theiling)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 4:05p 5:25p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) Game KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad)   FF 
5:40p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB57 Olathe Owls (Battles) Game TB58 Bombers (Politte)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB50 Dynamites (Pope) Game TB52 Bears (Stephens)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB56 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB59 Chili Peppers (Vallandingha   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB53 Ravens (Helling) Game TB62 Dirt Devils (Rebout)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB55 The Three Moustakas (Reichl Game TB60 Pirates (Martin)   FF 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB54 Mean Muggers (Stephany) Game TB61 KC Sluggers (Inman)   FF 
4:30p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl Game KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright)   FF 
5:45p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB83 The Dugout Dogs (Giacalone) Game TB81 Little Rascals (Cotton)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB84 Hot Wheels (Cansler) Game TB85 Knights (Kander)   FF 
 Sun 06/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP43 Panthers (Brown) Time Change  SC 
3:40p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Time Change  TC 
5:20p 6:40p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Time Change  SC 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Time Change  ZK 
SMSD 2 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Time Change  SC 
3:40p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars Time Change  SC 
5:20p 6:40p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Game MP154 Knights (Shipman) Time Change   
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP158 Indians (Swaim) Time Change  SC 
SMSD 3 12:30p 1:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) was 6/15  DT 
2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Time Change  SC 
3:40p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Game MP172 St Joe (Cline) Time Change  SC 
5:20p 6:40p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Time Change  SC 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Time Change  SC 
SMSD 4 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Time Change  SC 
3:40p 5:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Time Change  SC 
5:20p 6:40p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Time Change  JK 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP166 HT Royals (Teddy) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Time Change  SC 
Shawnee, Field 20 4:30p 6:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) RO from 5/28  FF 
6:30p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) RO from 5/28  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude)   FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors Game KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri)   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks   FF 
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Game KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP05 Bandits (Hughes) was 6/3  FF