The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 742 Goats (Artzer) Game moved to stadium fld #1.   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game moved to stadium fld #1.   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Was 6/26 5:30pm  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating) was 6/3  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) was 4/23  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 124 Owlz (Hanson) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  DT 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 732 KC Thunder (Payne) Game 736 Warriors (Carney)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 732 KC Thunder (Payne)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 624 Huskies (Campbell) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) was 5/28  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) RO from 5/6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 303 Spartans RO from 6/18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 418 FBC (Parten)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 415 Crushers (Moeller) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 734 Spartans (Heath) Game 741 Falcons (Canning)   AG 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 734 Spartans (Heath)   AG 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 611 Shockers (Phelps) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) was 6/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) was 6/15  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger) was 6/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser) RO from 5/28  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols) was 6/23  FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP10 King Cobras (Newby) Game CP02 Rebels (Leach)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) Game CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) Game MP111 BC (Kamerzell)   FF 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka)   FF 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) MP167 does not does not have enough players for tonight  DT 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 1 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 922 KC Bullets (Reed) Game TBD   FF 
4:45p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 923 Midwest Bruins (Smith) Game TBD   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 924 Yard Baseball Club (Jolliffe Game TBD   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 907 SM West 18U Game 908 St. James 18U Opponent Change- (date change for St. James)  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 908 St. James 18U Game 907 SM West 18U Opponent Change- (date change for St. James)  FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) was field 14  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) was field 14  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 305 KC Storm 11U   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) RO from 5/8  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) RO from 5/8  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) was 4/18  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames) was 5/12 coaches coord r/s  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner was field 18  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) was field 18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 310 Westside Royals (Fizer)   FF 
7:15p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Suspended gm from 5/1 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha) Game 301 Jayhawks Team 307 does not have enough players  DA 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 403 Cougars (Martz) RO from 5/22  DT 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth) New game  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 122 Bombers (Hannon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) RO from 5/7  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk was 6/12  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) Game 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva) RO from 5/7  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 902 Desoto 18U White Game 903 DeSoto 18U Green FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 903 DeSoto 18U Green Game 902 Desoto 18U White FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 413 KC Blues (Bailey) Game 418 FBC (Parten) RO from 5/28  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy) New game, playing by 9U 1st Division rules  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  QA 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 906 SM South 18U Game 901 BVW Black (Allison)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 901 BVW Black (Allison) Game 906 SM South 18U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) game moved because CP09 was double booked on 6/14  FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl Game KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright)   FF 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   FF 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt)   FF 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Was 6/18 7:00pm  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Practice TBD No opponent for MP04 tonight, use as a practice  DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball   FF 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 808 SM South 16U Game 802 BVN Mustangs   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 802 BVN Mustangs Game 808 SM South 16U   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 812 Turner (Soto)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 812 Turner (Soto) Game 809 SM West 16U   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Was 6/24 5:30  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher)    
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy) was 6/24  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) was 530 coaches coord r/s  FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP39 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 413 KC Blues (Bailey) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden) Game 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel) Game 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 624 Huskies (Campbell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 213 Roughnecks (Young)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) was 6/11. Coaches coordinated the r/s game.   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) RO from 5/7  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 806 Olathe East 16U Navy Game 804 DeSoto Black   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 804 DeSoto Black Game 806 Olathe East 16U Navy   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Game 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Opponent Change  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Game 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Opponent Change  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) Game KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks)   DT 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar Game KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) RO from 5/22  DT 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Game KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) RO from 5/22  DT 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 902 Desoto 18U White Game 906 SM South 18U RO from 6/18  NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 922 KC Bullets (Reed) Game 924 Yard Baseball Club (Jolliffe RO from 6/18  NR 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 908 St. James 18U Game 907 SM West 18U RO from 6/18  NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Game 624 Huskies (Campbell) time and field change due to State  SC 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) RO from 6/18  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 137 Sharks (Enloe) RO from 6/18  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 441 Chargers (Anderson) Time change only  FF 
8:00p 9:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Time change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) Game 330 Fireballs (Welch) Time change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 435 Knights (Kohring) Time change only  JC 
8:00p 9:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Time change only  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) MP20 does not have enough players tonight  DT 
5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP172 St Joe (Cline) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox was 4/4  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) was 7/2  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Coaches coordinated Reschedule   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 743 KC RUMBLE (Dulny) Game 742 Goats (Artzer) Coaches coordinated Reschedule   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP10 King Cobras (Newby)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP08 Flying Monkeys Game CP04 Spartans (Stolberg)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd) Game CP05 Bandits (Hughes)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP12 Tigers (Rude) Game KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors RO from 5/22  DT 
 Fri 06/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) MP53 can't play 6/28  DT 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) RO from 6/21  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars RO from 6/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold RO from 6/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) RO from 6/21  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox MP105 can't play on 6/28  DT 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:45p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB83 The Dugout Dogs (Giacalone) Game TB84 Hot Wheels (Cansler) RO r/s from 6/22. Moved to 3&2 West Complex. Have fun!  FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB82 The Tee Rexes (Major) Game TB85 Knights (Kander) coaches working on a reschedule  DT 
Shawnee, Field 27 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude) was 4/28  FF 
 Sat 06/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Hills 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB74 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB72 WWV Mambas (Flanigan)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB75 Raptors (Stith) Game TB71 WWV Pythons (Flanigan)   FF 
Stump Park 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB32 KC Thunder (Montague) Game TB30 Sharks (Alvarez)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB31 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game TB41 The Situation (Theiling)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB34 Shawnee Unicorns (Blake) Game TB40 The Mean Machines (Wise)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB36 Gizmos (Ridge) Game TB39 Happy Feet (Krase)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB37 The Red Hots (Sprague) Game TB38 Avengers (Coleman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB52 Bears (Stephens) Game TB53 Ravens (Helling)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB58 Bombers (Politte) Game TB60 Pirates (Martin)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB51 Rhinos (Cain) Game TB54 Mean Muggers (Stephany)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB57 Olathe Owls (Battles) Game TB61 KC Sluggers (Inman)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB50 Dynamites (Pope) Game TB55 The Three Moustakas (Reichl   FF 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB56 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB62 Dirt Devils (Rebout)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB84 Hot Wheels (Cansler) Game TB82 The Tee Rexes (Major)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB85 Knights (Kander) Game TB81 Little Rascals (Cotton)   FF 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka)   DT 
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale)   DT 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP116 Snipers Baseball Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane)   DT 
SMSD 2 3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB coaches will try to reschedule  DT 
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay)   DT 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Time change only  DT 
SMSD 3 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott) RO from 6/23  DT 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro) Opponent and field change  JS 
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp)   JK 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)    
SMSD 4 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen)   DT 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Opponent and field change   
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   DT 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 17 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Benninghoven Cougars Game 123 Crush (Fuqua)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP12 Tigers (Rude) Game KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks RO from 6/23  FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong) RO from 6/23  FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar RO from 6/23  FF 
5:15p 6:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) RO from 6/23  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price) RO from 6/23  FF