The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West)   FF 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter)   DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp)   FF 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 124 Owlz (Hanson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 233 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 446 Thunder (Rahe) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 443 Scorpions (Weber) RO from 5/6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP153 Sting (Ferro) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP43 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Game MP158 Indians (Swaim)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 150 Thunder (Owens) was 4/2  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 403 Cougars (Martz) was 5/16. coaches coord the r/s game date and time.   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 103 Legends (Curtis)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder) was 6/6  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   SC 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) RO from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara was 6/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer) Game KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP01 Little Sluggers (Price) Game CP10 King Cobras (Newby)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP02 Rebels (Leach) Game CP09 KC Cubs (Odell)   FF 
 Tue 06/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP116 Snipers Baseball Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) RO from 5/22  DT 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) was 6/7  DT 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP153 Sting (Ferro) Game MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) FIELD AND TIME CHANGE  DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) was field 10  DT 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers RO from 5/28  DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays) was 5/22  FF 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 921 BTL Hornets (Jones) Game 923 Midwest Bruins (Smith) time change only  NR 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 906 SM South 18U Game 902 Desoto 18U White time change only  FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Was 6/13 7:30pm  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 328 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 626 Cougars (Coones) team 626 does not have enough players  DT 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers   DT 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett) New game addition  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) 605 does not have enough players tonight.  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 907 SM West 18U Game 908 St. James 18U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Game 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox Was 6/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP111 BC (Kamerzell) BC does not have enough players for this game.  DT 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) FIELD AND TIME CHANGE  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 4:45p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Scrimmage 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) 9 inning game  AG 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) Game 803 BVW Red (Allison) was 6/19  DT 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 905 Maranatha Academy (Burdette) Game 903 DeSoto 18U Green   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 903 DeSoto 18U Green Game 905 Maranatha Academy (Burdette)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals Game KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan)   FF 
 Wed 06/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball was 6/21  NR 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers   FF 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline)   FF 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP20 Royals (Johnson) RO from 5/13  FF 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel) Game 808 SM South 16U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 808 SM South 16U Game 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel)   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 806 Olathe East 16U Navy Game 807 Olathe East 16U Orange   NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Game 806 Olathe East 16U Navy   NR 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 147 Steam (Wigginton) Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 147 Steam (Wigginton) Game 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 103 Legends (Curtis)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 812 Turner (Soto) Game 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden) Game 812 Turner (Soto)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) was 5/31  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) was 4/25  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:15p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Suspended gm from 5/6 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich   ZK 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 323 Raptorz (Pittman) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 403 Cougars (Martz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 627 Chiefs (Benson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 802 BVN Mustangs Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz)   JC 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 802 BVN Mustangs   JC 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars RO from 5/13  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) was 6/25  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Game 901 BVW Black (Allison) was 6/18  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 901 BVW Black (Allison) Game 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) was 6/18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 804 DeSoto Black Game 809 SM West 16U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 804 DeSoto Black   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald) RO from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Time change to fix a double booking  FF 
 Thu 06/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
SMSD 2 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) was 6/25  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter)   FF 
SMSD 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale)   FF 
SMSD 4 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich was 5/12  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle)   JK 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 742 Goats (Artzer) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 742 Goats (Artzer)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 122 Bombers (Hannon) RO 4/30  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 7:15p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Suspended 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) was 6/3 at 7:30 on #6  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 131 KC Bulldogs (Green)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Was 4/10 7:30   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) was 6/15  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins) was 5/23  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner was 5/9  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) was 5/30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP158 Indians (Swaim)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth   DT 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP161 Cougars (Bowman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP175 Bombers (Smith)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 330 Fireballs (Welch) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 303 Spartans   DT 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 403 Cougars (Martz) RO from 5/28  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings) was 5/1  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:15p 5:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Suspended 611 Shockers (Phelps) Suspended gm from 6/11 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) was 6/14  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 624 Huskies (Campbell) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 621 Chaos (Young)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 213 Roughnecks (Young) was 5/16  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays) was 6/19 coaches coord r/s  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) RO from 5/24  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) was 6/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 731 Jaguars (Keller) was 6/17  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 736 Warriors (Carney) was 6/17  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP08 Flying Monkeys   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP02 Rebels (Leach) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) was 5/30  FF 
 Fri 06/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)    
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP172 St Joe (Cline) Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Time change only  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP147 Steam (Wigginton) Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Time change only  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Time change only  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Time change only  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Time change only  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP111 BC (Kamerzell) MP111 does not have enough players  DT 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) Game KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad) was 6/23  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett) Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell) was 5/22  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks was 4/14  FF 
 Sat 06/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Hills 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB72 WWV Mambas (Flanigan) Game TB75 Raptors (Stith)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB73 Rebels (Weber) Game TB74 Monarchs (Higgins)   FF 
Stump Park 10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB38 Avengers (Coleman) Game TB36 Gizmos (Ridge)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB39 Happy Feet (Krase) Game TB32 KC Thunder (Montague)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB40 The Mean Machines (Wise) Game TB31 KC Blaze (Yoder)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB41 The Situation (Theiling) Game TB30 Sharks (Alvarez)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB58 Bombers (Politte) Game TB59 Chili Peppers (Vallandingha   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB51 Rhinos (Cain) Game TB53 Ravens (Helling)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB57 Olathe Owls (Battles) Game TB60 Pirates (Martin)   AB 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB50 Dynamites (Pope) Game TB54 Mean Muggers (Stephany)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB56 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB61 KC Sluggers (Inman)   FF 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB55 The Three Moustakas (Reichl Game TB62 Dirt Devils (Rebout)   FF 
 Sun 06/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) MP112 can't play Sunday 6/23  DT