The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan)   ES 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 103 Legends (Curtis) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 734 Spartans (Heath) Game 741 Falcons (Canning)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 734 Spartans (Heath) Opponent Change  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 522 Hawks (Muther) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) was 6/13  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) was field 14  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) was field 14  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:00p 6:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Finishing a suspended game from 4/15  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) was field 16  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) was 6/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 123 Crush (Fuqua) was 5/16  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 147 Steam (Wigginton) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating) was 6/13  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 744 Royals (Huerter) Game 736 Warriors (Carney)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 736 Warriors (Carney) Game 744 Royals (Huerter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) Game 732 KC Thunder (Payne)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (9th/10th)> 731 Jaguars (Keller) Game 735 TimberRattlers (Foley) field change- fix double booking  AG 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd) Game CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP08 Flying Monkeys Game CP02 Rebels (Leach)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) Game KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett) Game KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer)   FF 
 Tue 06/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 921 BTL Hornets (Jones) Game TBD   FF 
4:45p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 922 KC Bullets (Reed) Game TBD   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Wood Bat> 924 Yard Baseball Club (Jolliffe Game TBD   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 903 DeSoto 18U Green Game 904 KC Rumble (Dulny)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 904 KC Rumble (Dulny) Game 903 DeSoto 18U Green   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman) RO 4/30  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 127 BTL (Burke) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 3rd grade  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley) RO from 5/20  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 446 Thunder (Rahe) Game 443 Scorpions (Weber)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP166 HT Royals (Teddy) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) was 6/2  SC 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP154 Knights (Shipman)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP147 Steam (Wigginton) Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) RO from 6/18 resume and play a 6 complete innings  DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) was 6/5  NR 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) RO from 6/18 resume and play a 6 complete innings  DT 
5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) was 6/7  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 306 Black Dragons coaches will try to reschedule  DT 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 4th grade  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 308 Ravens (Wicker)   M F 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 437 RAMS (Neal)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Opponent change to create even match ups within the 4th grade  NR 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 413 KC Blues (Bailey) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 418 FBC (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 901 BVW Black (Allison) Game 907 SM West 18U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 907 SM West 18U Game 901 BVW Black (Allison)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) RO from 5/22  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) was 6/25  NR 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich RO from 5/24  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 908 St. James 18U Game 906 SM South 18U   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 906 SM South 18U Game 908 St. James 18U   NR 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 902 Desoto 18U White Game 905 Maranatha Academy (Burdette)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>National League (11th/12th)> 905 Maranatha Academy (Burdette) Game 902 Desoto 18U White   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  DT 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY   
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague)   FF 
 Wed 06/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 1 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 808 SM South 16U Game 806 Olathe East 16U Navy   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 806 Olathe East 16U Navy Game 808 SM South 16U   FF 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 812 Turner (Soto) Game 802 BVN Mustangs   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 802 BVN Mustangs Game 812 Turner (Soto)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 150 Thunder (Owens) was 7/2  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 131 KC Bulldogs (Green)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden) Game 807 Olathe East 16U Orange   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 807 Olathe East 16U Orange Game 801 Andrew County Kings (Holden)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) RO from 5/22  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers)   DC 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 KC Storm 11U Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 305 KC Storm 11U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner was 5/9   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Suspended gm from 4/17 4 innings complete game. Roll to gm 2  FF 
5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Game 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith)   FF 
7:45p 9:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Time change to complete a susp. game at 5:30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) was 4/2 at 5:30 on #18  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 608 Royals (Wunder) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 809 SM West 16U Game 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 805 KC JayHawks (Rangel) Game 809 SM West 16U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 626 Cougars (Coones) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 210 KC Hammers (Stinnett) Game TBD   FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat) Game 804 DeSoto Black   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 804 DeSoto Black Game 810 SMNW Cougars (Mussat)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz) Game 803 BVW Red (Allison)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>American League (9th/10th)> 803 BVW Red (Allison) Game 811 Topeka Shockers (Wurtz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors Game KCMP15 Twisters (Smith)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP12 Tigers (Rude) Game KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Game KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer) Game KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals   FF 
 Thu 06/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>High School>Federal League (11th/12th)> 741 Falcons (Canning) Game 733 Lions (Hofer-Myers)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) was 5/14  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) RO from 5/8  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Spartans Game 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 624 Huskies (Campbell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 443 Scorpions (Weber) was 7/2  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten) 436 does not have enough players  DT 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP175 Bombers (Smith)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP161 Cougars (Bowman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP43 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 301 Jayhawks was 5/16  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 306 Black Dragons   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado) Was 6/18 5:30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) RO from 5/7  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 626 Cougars (Coones) Game 621 Chaos (Young) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk was 6/4  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) RO from 5/28  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) RO from 5/24  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) RO from 5/24  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) Game CP10 King Cobras (Newby)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) RO 4/30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
7:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) RO 4/30  FF 
 Fri 06/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger) RO from 5/22  FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 446 Thunder (Rahe) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins) RO from 5/20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox RO from 5/7  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 301 Jayhawks RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 326 Panthers (McGill) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 222 Rebels (Brown) RO r/s from 5/21   
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP01 Little Sluggers (Price) Game CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP02 Rebels (Leach) RO r/s from 5/21  FF 
 Sat 06/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Indian Hills 12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB75 Raptors (Stith) Game TB73 Rebels (Weber)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Indian Hills> TB71 WWV Pythons (Flanigan) Game TB72 WWV Mambas (Flanigan)   FF 
Stump Park 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB31 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game TB41 The Situation (Theiling)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB32 KC Thunder (Montague) Game TB40 The Mean Machines (Wise)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB30 Sharks (Alvarez) Game TB39 Happy Feet (Krase)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB34 Shawnee Unicorns (Blake) Game TB38 Avengers (Coleman)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Stump Park> TB36 Gizmos (Ridge) Game TB37 The Red Hots (Sprague)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 9:45a 11:05a  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro) RO from 5/13  DT 
11:30a 12:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) was 4/14 coaches coor r/s  FF 
1:15p 2:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) FIELD AND TIME CHANGE  FF 
3:00p 4:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline) was 5/5  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 8:00a 9:20a  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) was 6/21  FF 
9:45a 11:05a  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter)   NR 
11:30a 12:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) was 6/15  FF 
1:15p 2:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) RO from 5/20  FF 
3:00p 4:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue RO from 5/20  FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) RO from 5/21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 9:45a 11:05a  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
11:30a 12:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB   FF 
1:15p 2:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) RO from 5/20  FF 
3:00p 4:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 9:45a 11:05a  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott)   FF 
11:30a 12:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro)   FF 
1:15p 2:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP154 Knights (Shipman) RO from 5/13  FF 
3:00p 4:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) RO from 5/20  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) RO from 5/28  FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 122 Bombers (Hannon) TIME CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 12:00p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
2:00p 3:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 1:15p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar Game KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Game KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
4:45p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer) Game KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB51 Rhinos (Cain) Game TB52 Bears (Stephens)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB57 Olathe Owls (Battles) Game TB59 Chili Peppers (Vallandingha   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB50 Dynamites (Pope) Game TB53 Ravens (Helling)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB56 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB60 Pirates (Martin)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB54 Mean Muggers (Stephany) Game TB62 Dirt Devils (Rebout)   FF 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>3&2 West> TB55 The Three Moustakas (Reichl Game TB61 KC Sluggers (Inman)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB85 Knights (Kander) Game TB83 The Dugout Dogs (Giacalone)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Summer Tball>Gum Springs> TB81 Little Rascals (Cotton) Game TB82 The Tee Rexes (Major)   FF 
 Sun 06/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) was 6/25  FF 
1:30p 2:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) was 6/25  FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) RO from 5/22  FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller) RO from 5/22  FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham) RO from 5/21  FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) RO from 5/28  FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich was 6/7  FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) time change from 330 to 145  FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars time change from 145 to 330  FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad) Game KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks)   FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks Game KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri)   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd)   FF 
1:45p 2:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Game KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer) Game KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals   FF 
4:45p 5:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP08 Flying Monkeys   FF