The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 232 KC Shockers (Beets)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 127 BTL (Burke)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 KC Storm 11U Game 308 Ravens (Wicker) was 4/16  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   CB 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell)   DT 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP153 Sting (Ferro) was 5/5  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars   TC 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Game 213 Roughnecks (Young)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 626 Cougars (Coones) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  LP 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price)   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP10 King Cobras (Newby)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer) Game KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan)   FF 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 112 Havok (Austin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP136 Brookwood Beavers Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) fixed double booking at the same time  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold   DT 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth was 630 field 11   
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 403 Cougars (Martz) was 6/12  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) was 4/25  FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 KC Storm 11U Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 626 Cougars (Coones) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz)   AG 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) No Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong) Game KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl Game KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP09 KC Cubs (Odell)   FF 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 627 Chiefs (Benson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 137 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP116 Snipers Baseball Game MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson) Game MP161 Cougars (Bowman)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson) Was 5/24 6:30 pm field 12  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP151 SMNW Troopers   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers   DT 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 415 Crushers (Moeller) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 233 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   FF 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 441 Chargers (Anderson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP147 Steam (Wigginton) Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP172 St Joe (Cline)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 308 Ravens (Wicker) RO 4/30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha) Game 310 Westside Royals (Fizer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 303 Spartans   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 418 FBC (Parten) RO 4/30  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 435 Knights (Kohring)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) was 5/6  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Time change to 6PM for MV Softball on #22  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP02 Rebels (Leach)   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP01 Little Sluggers (Price) Game CP08 Flying Monkeys   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:30p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Game KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) RO 4/30  FF 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP39 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP166 HT Royals (Teddy) Game MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman) RO from 5/6  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Game 330 Fireballs (Welch) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 103 Legends (Curtis) RO from 5/7  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner) RO from 5/6  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 437 RAMS (Neal) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 624 Huskies (Campbell) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) RO from 5/6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett) Game KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl RO 4/30  FF 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB03 Bears (Stephens) Game TB01 MPE K 2019 (Passantino)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB04 Rookies (Fox) Game TB15 Cougars (Collum)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB05 Sharks(Alvarez) Game TB14 Thunder (Feist)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB06 Maniacs (Pedersen Barr) Game TB13 Clear Creek Eagles (Worthin   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB11 Smokies (Dyer) Game TB12 Halos Hitters (Walters)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB24 The Tee Rexes (Major) Game TB27 Avengers (Frierdich)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB25 Dragons (Johnston) Game TB22 Knights (Kander)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB26 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB21 Blue Cats (Kinsman)   FF