The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 112 Havok (Austin)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP20 Royals (Johnson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 323 Raptorz (Pittman) Game 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 18 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Field #21 is too wet for play, moved to #19 FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Field #21 is too wet for play, moved to #19 FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Field #21 is too wet for play, moved to #19 FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP01 Little Sluggers (Price) Game CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd)   FF 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Prime League> 721 Prime Game 722 Prime RO 4/30  FF 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Benninghoven Cougars Game 127 BTL (Burke)   NR 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 232 KC Shockers (Beets)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Spartans Game 306 Black Dragons FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 305 KC Storm 11U FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Outlaws win 7-0 by forfeit  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 413 KC Blues (Bailey) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 22 6:30p 8:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 23 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox Field change and time Adjustment  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Field change and time Adjustment  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald) Game KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Game KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions   FF 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Rainout from 4/4  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 103 Legends (Curtis) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 301 Jayhawks RO 4/30  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 526 Rampage (North) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 441 Chargers (Anderson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) was 5/8  JA 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado) was 4/25  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 437 RAMS (Neal) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 624 Huskies (Campbell) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 125 Spartans (Fisher) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) was 5/6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd) Game CP08 Flying Monkeys   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP10 King Cobras (Newby) Game CP04 Spartans (Stolberg)   FF 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Time change from 530 to 6  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) was 5/24  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors Game KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) was 4/17  FF 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 23 7:00p 8:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 123 Crush (Fuqua) Field change and time adj for tournament being played   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB11 Smokies (Dyer) Game TB05 Sharks(Alvarez)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB12 Halos Hitters (Walters) Game TB04 Rookies (Fox)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB13 Clear Creek Eagles (Worthin Game TB03 Bears (Stephens)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB14 Thunder (Feist) Game TB02 Olathe Owls (Battles)   AB 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB15 Cougars (Collum) Game TB01 MPE K 2019 (Passantino)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB25 Dragons (Johnston) Game TB21 Blue Cats (Kinsman)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB26 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB22 Knights (Kander)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB27 Avengers (Frierdich) Game TB23 Global Montessori Royals (H   FF 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP166 HT Royals (Teddy) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich was 4/30 coaches coord r/s  FF 
SMSD 3 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
SMSD 4 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP53 Falcons (Kutter)   FF 
2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP158 Indians (Swaim) Game MP154 Knights (Shipman) FIELD AND TIME CHANGE  JS 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP175 Bombers (Smith)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag)    
Shawnee, Field 10 6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Field change from 26 to 10  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks Game KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd)   FF 
2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) Game KCMP15 Twisters (Smith)   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett) Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Game KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl   FF