The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Benninghoven Cougars Game 124 Owlz (Hanson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) was 5/2  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP131 Strikers (Redmon)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP153 Sting (Ferro)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP147 Steam (Wigginton) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Game MP175 Bombers (Smith)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP117 KC Kings (Heeke)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) Game MP39 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings) RO 4/30  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 305 KC Storm 11U Opponent change only  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) RO from 5/1  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Game KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP02 Rebels (Leach) Game CP05 Bandits (Hughes)   FF 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 231 Orange Crush (Parsons) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett) Game TBD   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) was 5/14  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP21 Bombers (Nichols) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) was 5/22  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames) was 5/24  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 611 Shockers (Phelps)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) Game KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp) was 5/12  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP10 King Cobras (Newby) Game CP06 Blue Angels (Unick)   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 103 Legends (Curtis)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 234 Olathe South Falcons   SC 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) Game MP113 Piper Pythons (Lane) was 6/16  SC 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton) was 5/16  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) move field and adj time for HS regionals being played #22  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) move field and adj time for HS regionals being played #22  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols) was 5/12. coaches coord the r/s game and time.   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 306 Black Dragons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 305 KC Storm 11U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 435 Knights (Kohring)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 210 KC Hammers (Stinnett) Game TBD   DT 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 526 Rampage (North) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham)   DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 624 Huskies (Campbell) Game 626 Cougars (Coones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP35 Cubs (Agre) Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald) Game KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell) Game KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 141 Lightning (Smith) Game moved from 5/10 to 5/16  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 145 KC Chaos (Keating) Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 122 Bombers (Hannon)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl) was 4/1  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl) field change from #17 to #6  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers)   DT 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) Game MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) was 5/15  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) was 5/12  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 228 Stealers (Peck) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 233 Titans (Harpell) RO 4/30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 526 Rampage (North) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Coaches coord r/s due to conflict  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) RO from 5/1  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 621 Chaos (Young) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP04 Spartans (Stolberg)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) was 6/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:00p 6:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
6:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) Game CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP42 Mudcats (Coleman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide)   FF 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP15 Twisters (Smith) Game KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Field change  FF 
1:30p 2:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude) Field change  FF 
3:00p 4:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks Field change  FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP158 Indians (Swaim)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy)    
Shawnee, Field 11 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB02 Olathe Owls (Battles) Game TB05 Sharks(Alvarez) Field change  FF 
1:15p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB01 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB06 Maniacs (Pedersen Barr) Field change  FF 
2:30p 3:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB11 Smokies (Dyer) Game TB13 Clear Creek Eagles (Worthin Field change  FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) was 5/12  FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB22 Knights (Kander) Game TB27 Avengers (Frierdich) Field change  FF 
1:15p 2:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB24 The Tee Rexes (Major) Game TB25 Dragons (Johnston) Field change  FF 
2:30p 3:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB26 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB23 Global Montessori Royals (H Field change  FF 
4:30p 5:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors Game KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad) Field change  FF