The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 127 BTL (Burke)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 444 MANIACS (Calkins) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) moved time to 7:30 and field to#8  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 246 Legends (Helgesen) field change from #17 to #14  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 323 Raptorz (Pittman) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 235 Fireballs (Gunderman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) field change from #20 to #21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
 Tue 04/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 135 Jaguars (Schleicher) Game 131 KC Bulldogs (Green)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 133 Sharks (Boggs) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 413 KC Blues (Bailey) Game 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 437 RAMS (Neal)   AG 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich Game MP20 Royals (Johnson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 213 Roughnecks (Young)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Suspended 330 Fireballs (Welch)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 125 Spartans (Fisher) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars   DT 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes)   JC 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon)   FF 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 127 BTL (Burke)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) moved time and from field #22 to #4,because of Desoto softball  DT 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher)    
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 327 Cougars (Woolf) Game 328 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP116 Snipers Baseball   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger) field change from #17 to #14  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 305 KC Storm 11U Game 310 Westside Royals (Fizer)   JS 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 415 Crushers (Moeller) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Game 627 Chiefs (Benson) was field 21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva) was field 21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) field change only from 20 to 21  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) field change only from 20 to 21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 24 6:30p 8:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Prime League> 721 Prime Game 722 Prime 9 inning game moved to field #24 with new time of 6:30  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka)   FF 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 403 Cougars (Martz) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  DT 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 301 Jayhawks   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Spartans Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   JL 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 244 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 110 KC Hammers 8U (Stinnett) New game addition  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 624 Huskies (Campbell) Game 626 Cougars (Coones) FIELD CHG ONLY #8 TO #18.   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby) Game 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) Game 608 Royals (Wunder)   FF 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP142 KC Titans (Lindsay) Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP43 Panthers (Brown) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue was field 26  FF 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB01 MPE K 2019 (Passantino) Game TB15 Cougars (Collum)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB11 Smokies (Dyer) Game TB14 Thunder (Feist)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB03 Bears (Stephens) Game TB12 Halos Hitters (Walters)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB04 Rookies (Fox) Game TB02 Olathe Owls (Battles)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB05 Sharks(Alvarez) Game TB06 Maniacs (Pedersen Barr)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB21 Blue Cats (Kinsman) Game TB22 Knights (Kander)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB23 Global Montessori Royals (H Game TB24 The Tee Rexes (Major)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB25 Dragons (Johnston) Game TB26 Monarchs (Higgins)   FF 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
SMSD 1 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP46 Riverview Jaguars Field change  SC 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP41 Monarchs (Hays) Game MP43 Panthers (Brown) Field change   
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP49 Olathe Panthers Gold Game MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Field change  DT 
SMSD 2 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP174 MP Royals (Muller) Game MP176 Wild Things Field change   
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP172 St Joe (Cline) Game MP175 Bombers (Smith) Field change   
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Field change  SC 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP48 Olathe As (Mozingo) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Field change  TC 
SMSD 3 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Field change  SC 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Field change   
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP163 Smashers (Powers) Field change   
SMSD 4 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell) Field change  RW 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Field change  JK 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger) Game MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Field change  DT 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP153 Sting (Ferro) Game MP158 Indians (Swaim) Field change  SC 
Lenexa, Freedom Fields #4 1:30p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Practice     
Shawnee, Field 17 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski)   FF