The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)    
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 234 Olathe South Falcons Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 204 The Yetis (Hays) Game 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) was 5/13 coaches coor r/s  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 124 Owlz (Hanson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Benninghoven Cougars Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 328 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 446 Thunder (Rahe) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) was 4/16  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Scrimmage 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP46 Riverview Jaguars Game MP42 Mudcats (Coleman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP15 KC Rebels (Evans)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Game 224 Wolverines (Grado)    
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 435 Knights (Kohring)   NR 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 433 Broncos (Koenings)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 418 FBC (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha) Game 308 Ravens (Wicker) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 512 WAVE (Roberts) was 4/16  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) Game 626 Cougars (Coones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP31 Smashers (Fincham) Game MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) was 4/11  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP09 KC Cubs (Odell) Game CP05 Bandits (Hughes)   FF 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton) Rainout from 4/4  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 127 BTL (Burke) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 233 Titans (Harpell) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 237 Lazers (Holzinger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 114 Cougars (Taylor)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 326 Panthers (McGill) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 447 Bandits (Jasperson) Game 442 KC Slam (Stein)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 443 Scorpions (Weber)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP02 KC Nationals (Blake)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP39 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins) Game 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 305 KC Storm 11U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller) Opponent change and time change  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 103 Legends (Curtis)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 604 Jaguars (Silva) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell)   FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 245 Bombers (Schmidt) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 238 Shawnee Cubs (Hoover)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 137 Sharks (Enloe) Game 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) was 4/17  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 229 Cougars (Soetaert) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 627 Chiefs (Benson) was field 20  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) was field 20  FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman) Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie) time change only  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:45p 7:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) Slight time change, start time is 5:45  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 202 SZ Dirtbags (Smith)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge) Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 210 KC Hammers (Stinnett) Game TBD FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 105 913 Elite (Alsman) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan) was 530 on field 5  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) Game 621 Chaos (Young)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Game 511 Outlaws (Schriner)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 512 WAVE (Roberts)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Prime League> 722 Prime Game 721 Prime 9 inning game  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP102 KC Whips (Fisher)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl Game KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals   FF 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 136 KC Kings (Strathman)    
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 514 KC Prospects (Stidham) Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP175 Bombers (Smith) Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin) Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers Game MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) field change from #16 to #14  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha) Game 303 Spartans   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson) was 4/1  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson) Game 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 402 Wildcats (Wunder)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP08 Flying Monkeys Game CP06 Blue Angels (Unick)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP02 Rebels (Leach) Game CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder)   FF 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart) Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals Game KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB15 Cougars (Collum) Game TB02 Olathe Owls (Battles)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB03 Bears (Stephens) Game TB14 Thunder (Feist)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB04 Rookies (Fox) Game TB13 Clear Creek Eagles (Worthin   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB05 Sharks(Alvarez) Game TB12 Halos Hitters (Walters)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB06 Maniacs (Pedersen Barr) Game TB11 Smokies (Dyer)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB26 Monarchs (Higgins) Game TB27 Avengers (Frierdich)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB21 Blue Cats (Kinsman) Game TB23 Global Montessori Royals (H   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB22 Knights (Kander) Game TB24 The Tee Rexes (Major)   FF 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
68s 1:00p 2:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Practice  at holy cross school   
SMSD 1 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP51 Cougars (Knapp) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell)   JK 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP55 Dirtbags (Hale)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP124 KC Monarchs (Hollingsworth Game MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer)   DT 
SMSD 2 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP172 St Joe (Cline) Game MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP121 Crushers (McEvoy) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
SMSD 3 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   FF 
2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP42 Mudcats (Coleman) Game MP41 Monarchs (Hays)    
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) was 5/3  FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez) Game MP161 Cougars (Bowman)    
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Game MP158 Indians (Swaim)   FF 
SMSD 4 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP173 Vipers (Neufeld)   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP176 Wild Things Game MP177 KC Sox (Bott)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP163 Smashers (Powers) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   FF 
6:30p 7:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP126 Midwest Scouts (Urquhart)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 123 Crush (Fuqua) New time of 6PM  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 2:00p 3:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad) Game KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks)   FF 
3:30p 4:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP18 Shawnee Sharks Game KCMP19 Cedar Creek Snakes (Suri)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions Game KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan) Game KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett)   FF 
3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP28 Tornadoes (Wright) Game KCMP20 Red Royals (Pennewell)   FF 
5:00p 6:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Game KCMP14 Rainbow Warriors   FF