The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 147 Steam (Wigginton) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) field change only from 9 to 4  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 225 Owlbears (Bowser) field change only from 9 to 4  AG 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 114 Cougars (Taylor) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 222 Rebels (Brown) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 223 Black Dragons (Glendening) Game 228 Stealers (Peck)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 436 Firebirds (Parten) Game 432 Olathe South Falcons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 437 RAMS (Neal) Game 438 Ninjas (Lucas)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP132 Olathe Jets (Borchers) Game MP135 Sluggers (Chames)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP167 St Ann Tigers (Lisson) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP111 BC (Kamerzell) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP155 Chaos (Miller) Game MP156 Shawnee Storm Chasers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 204 The Yetis (Hays) was 4/16 coaches coord r/s  DT 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 323 Raptorz (Pittman) Game 330 Fireballs (Welch)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr) Game 329 JC Grinders (Milnes)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 447 Bandits (Jasperson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) was 4/25  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 233 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 511 Outlaws (Schriner) Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP101 CG Expos (Pennewell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP02 Rebels (Leach) Game CP01 Little Sluggers (Price)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP05 Bandits (Hughes) Game CP08 Flying Monkeys   FF 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP102 KC Whips (Fisher)   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP112 KC Heat (Underwood)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 101 Silverbacks (Tadda)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 113 KC Sliders (Wiss) Game 118 Aces (Schnegelberger)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen) Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Rainout from 4/4  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 415 Crushers (Moeller) Game 418 FBC (Parten)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton) Game 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 444 MANIACS (Calkins)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 442 KC Slam (Stein) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP39 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue was 4/18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Game MP43 Panthers (Brown)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP33 Sidewinders (Davis) Game MP36 Jags (Crabtree)    
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP141 The Tornados (Hays) Game MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) was 6/19  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 212 Sluggers (Spykerman) Game 215 Rebels (Wirth)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 301 Jayhawks   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 434 Comets (McClain) Game 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 435 Knights (Kohring) Game 433 Broncos (Koenings)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Game 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 403 Cougars (Martz) Game 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 513 Thunderhawks (Gorby)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) Game 608 Royals (Wunder)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Game KMP36 KC Kings (Hissong)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP34 Redbirds (Gibbar) Game KMP32 HT Pirates (Fitzgerald)   FF 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa , Field 2 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 621 Chaos (Young) Game 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 502 KC Bulldogs (Conley) Game 622 Lancers (Moore) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  NR 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 135 Jaguars (Schleicher)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 146 Patriots (Miller) Game 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 501 Strike Zone Tabu (Goetz) Game 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill)   NR 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey) moved back to original opponents and time  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski) Game 421 Tigers (Garcia) moved back to original opponents and time  DT 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP137 The Whammers (Lilley) Game MP134 Aces 8U (Cleland)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP153 Sting (Ferro) Game MP154 Knights (Shipman)   JS 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP104 KC Crush (Schweer) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian) was 6:00  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP02 KC Nationals (Blake) Game MP01 KC Cannons (Alsman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 214 Diamond Devils (Swindle)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 325 Black Dragons (Janssen) Game 328 Warriors (Bruner)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   NR 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 124 Owlz (Hanson) Game 121 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 525 Heaters (Wilson) Game 523 Falcons (Pendley)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 524 Eagles (Bond) Game 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum)   SC 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 514 KC Prospects (Stidham)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 25 6:00p 8:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Prime League> 721 Prime Game 722 Prime time change from 530 to 6PM 9 inning game  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP18 KC Kings (Pluid) Game MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) was 4/11  FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP06 Blue Angels (Unick) Game CP07 HT Mustangs (Todd)   FF 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Field change and time change from 6PM to 530 PM  FF 
7:30p 8:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB Game MP141 The Tornados (Hays)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel) Game 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 107 KC Kings (Hartman) Game 108 KC Blasters (Swan)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 144 Tigers (Schoenfeld) Game 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 147 Steam (Wigginton) Game 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 226 Donovans 37s (Agre)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 224 Wolverines (Grado) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 414 Bulldogs (McCullough) Game 419 Destroyers (Stricker) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning) Game 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 303 Spartans Game 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) was 4/16  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 321 Rebels (Kelley) was 4/18 at 5:30 on #8  FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey) field change and time moved from 530 to 6PM  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars Game MP47 Dirtbags (Sutherlin)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP144 KC Clutch (Chambers) Game MP147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 241 Thunder (Stahl) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 306 Black Dragons Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 302 KC Kryptonite Game 311 KC Blues (Marasco)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 441 Chargers (Anderson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 443 Scorpions (Weber) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 126 Benninghoven Cougars Game 122 Bombers (Hannon)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 143 All Stars (Stolberg) Game 141 Lightning (Smith)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 526 Rampage (North) Game 522 Hawks (Muther)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 527 Knights (Hodge) Game 528 Dragons (Jones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) Game 606 Outlaws (Mendoza)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer) Game 626 Cougars (Coones)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP04 Spartans (Stolberg) Game CP09 KC Cubs (Odell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Coach Pitch> CP03 KC Blaze (Yoder) Game CP10 King Cobras (Newby)   FF 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP177 KC Sox (Bott) Game MP174 MP Royals (Muller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP151 SMNW Troopers Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP54 SHOJ Sluggers (Bowen) Game MP57 FRV Dragons (Wonnell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen) Game MP20 Royals (Johnson)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher) was 6/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 6:00p 7:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP33 MC Mustangs (Hague) Game KMP31 Next Play Bulldogs (Bolyar   FF