The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP105 MNS Blacksox Game MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 115 Lansing Reds (Dunlap) Game 113 KC Sliders (Wiss)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 116 Strike Zone Express (Rocha) Game 112 Havok (Austin)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 131 KC Bulldogs (Green) Game 133 Sharks (Boggs)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 136 KC Kings (Strathman) Game 137 Sharks (Enloe)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 223 Black Dragons (Glendening)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 228 Stealers (Peck) Game 229 Cougars (Soetaert)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 445 Prairie Hawks (Rayfield) Game 443 Scorpions (Weber)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 404 Blue Hawks (Gantt) Game 405 KS Renegades (VanDonge)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP133 Bombers (Sarkis) Game MP137 The Whammers (Lilley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag) Game MP11 Zarda Dairy Milkmen (Kolich   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP154 Knights (Shipman) Game MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 207 Kansas City Nationals (Coup) Game 204 The Yetis (Hays)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 310 Westside Royals (Fizer) Game 304 KC Pinstripes (Merfen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 311 KC Blues (Marasco) Game 303 Spartans   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 431 KC Chaos (Spradlin) Game 437 RAMS (Neal)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 438 Ninjas (Lucas) Game 436 Firebirds (Parten)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 232 KC Shockers (Beets) Game 239 OP Monarchs (Bivens)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 235 Fireballs (Gunderman) Game 233 Titans (Harpell)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 422 KC Raiders (McDonnell) Game 412 Mud Dogs (Tomski)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 418 FBC (Parten) Game 416 2025 Bobcats (Orton)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 518 Cure of Ars Cougars (Jaworsk Game 516 Westside Sluggers (Elley) Field change only from 21 to 19  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 515 KC Tornadoes (Allen) Field change only from 21 to 19  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) Game 603 Stingrays Baseball (Jones) field change only from 20 to 21`  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 607 Ravens (VanOmmeren) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny) field change only from 20 to 21  FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP36 Jags (Crabtree) Game MP35 Cubs (Agre)   FF 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 148 Lenexa Lightening (Peirce) Game 146 Patriots (Miller)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 149 Millbrooke Mtn Lions (Reed) Game 145 KC Chaos (Keating)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 108 KC Blasters (Swan) Game 106 Ninjas (Pfannenstiel)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 102 Shawnee Heat (Vondemkamp) Game 105 913 Elite (Alsman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Game 111 LV Pioneers 9U (Robinson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 118 Aces (Schnegelberger) Game 119 Cure Cougars (Nickson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 330 Fireballs (Welch) Game 324 Shawnee Aces (Darr)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 331 KC Tornadoes (Cole) Game 323 Raptorz (Pittman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter) Game 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 408 Spring Hill Broncos (Gardner Game 406 SZ Hitmen (Utter)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP164 Tornadoes (Turner) was 4/18 at 6:00 on #10  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP12 Mustangs (Swenson) Game MP21 Bombers (Nichols) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP112 KC Heat (Underwood) Game MP115 Precision Baseball (Hovey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP38 The Barons (Grippen) Game MP39 Raiders (Jamison)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 211 KC Aces (Jennings) Game 212 Sluggers (Spykerman)   AG 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 213 Roughnecks (Young) Game 211 KC Aces (Jennings)   JC 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 308 Ravens (Wicker) Game 306 Black Dragons   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 309 Piper Pirates (Martin) Game 305 KC Storm 11U   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 411 KC Warriors (Raygoza) Game 417 Brookwood Royals (Cox)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 419 Destroyers (Stricker) Game 415 Crushers (Moeller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 236 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz) Game 232 KC Shockers (Beets)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 237 Lazers (Holzinger) Game 231 Orange Crush (Parsons)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 626 Cougars (Coones)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) Game 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) field change only from 20 to 21`  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 605 Bulldogs (Parisi) Game 610 KC Smoke (Chaulk) field change only from 20 to 21`  FF 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP102 KC Whips (Fisher) Game MP105 MNS Blacksox   FF 
7:00p 8:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade Metro> MP103 Strike Zone Sandlot (West) Game MP104 KC Crush (Schweer)   DT 
Lenexa, Field 4 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 103 Legends (Curtis) Game 104 Next Play Lancers (Hunter)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Blue> 101 Silverbacks (Tadda) Game 107 KC Kings (Hartman)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Red> 132 Blue Lightning (Schumacher) Game 134 Prairie Panthers (Conway)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 329 JC Grinders (Milnes) Game 325 Black Dragons (Janssen)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 328 Warriors (Bruner) Game 326 Panthers (McGill)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 7 5:30p 7:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Prime League> 722 Prime Game 721 Prime 9 inning game  FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 407 Strike Zone Fury (Sprague) Game 401 A&H Ravens (Apperson)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 432 Olathe South Falcons Game 435 Knights (Kohring)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 421 Tigers (Garcia) Game 413 KC Blues (Bailey)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP131 Strikers (Redmon) Game MP136 Brookwood Beavers    
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP152 KC Monarchs (Wren) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers   FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Blue> MP117 KC Kings (Heeke) Game MP114 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)    
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP155 Chaos (Miller)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham) Game 221 Desoto Bulls (Ruiz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 205 RMS PRIME (Horn) Game 203 KC Outlaws (Rahimian)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 332 Shawnee Bulldogs (Brown) Game 322 Shawnee Storm (Manning)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 321 Rebels (Kelley) Game 327 Cougars (Woolf)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade Metro/1st Div Blue> 402 Wildcats (Wunder) Game 403 Cougars (Martz)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Red> 441 Chargers (Anderson) Game 446 Thunder (Rahe)   SC 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 246 Legends (Helgesen) Game 241 Thunder (Stahl)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 210 KC Hammers (Stinnett) Game TBD   DT 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 528 Dragons (Jones) Game 526 Rampage (North)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 20 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 611 Shockers (Phelps) Game 609 Blizzards (Rhodes)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 609 Blizzards (Rhodes) Game 601 KC Rumble Ponies (Dulny)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 627 Chiefs (Benson) Game 503 SZ Legends (Longhofer)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 608 Royals (Wunder) Game 602 Kansas Ballers (Ainley)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP32 Olathe Panthers Blue Game MP37 The Scourge (Kolich)   FF 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lenexa, Field 3 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 150 Thunder (Owens) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton) FIELD CHANGE ONLY moved from #4 to #3  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Red> 112 Havok (Austin) Game 117 KC Smashers (Healy) Rainout from 4/4  FF 
Lenexa, Field 5 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 142 Holy Trinity Mustangs (Ohara Game 143 All Stars (Stolberg)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div White> 141 Lightning (Smith) Game 147 Steam (Wigginton)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 6 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 226 Donovans 37s (Agre) Game 222 Rebels (Brown)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Red> 225 Owlbears (Bowser) Game 227 Mustangs (Vanlandingham)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 8 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div Blue> 512 WAVE (Roberts) Game 517 Strike Zone U13 (Norman)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 521 Bad News Bears (McCollum) Game 527 Knights (Hodge)   FF 
Lenexa, Field 9 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div Red> 420 Lightning Bolts (Greinert) Game 414 Bulldogs (McCullough)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>6th Grade>6th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 433 Broncos (Koenings) Game 434 Comets (McClain)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div White> MP135 Sluggers (Chames) Game MP133 Bombers (Sarkis)   DT 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Green> MP143 Mudcats (Carter) Game MP146 CURE BASEBALL CLUB was 4/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP125 Leawood Thunder (Lubin) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade Metro> MP04 Strike Zone Rascals (Sun) Game MP03 KC Swing (McKinzie)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 215 Rebels (Wirth) Game 213 Roughnecks (Young)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade Metro> 201 Center Sports Jaguars (Jaksa Game 206 KC GORILLAS (Jenkins)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 312 Wellsville Eagles (Reeve) Game 302 KC Kryptonite   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>5th Grade>5th Grade 1st Div> 301 Jayhawks Game 307 SZ Hammers (Rocha)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 242 Holy Trinity Royals (Meyer) Game 245 Bombers (Schmidt)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Red> 243 Olathe Hawks (Pronske) Game 244 Hurricanes (Weigel)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 128 Big Red Machine (Zalewski) Game 126 Benninghoven Cougars   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 122 Bombers (Hannon) Game 125 Spartans (Fisher)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (54/80) 2nd Div> 622 Lancers (Moore) Game 625 Tornadoes (Peet) Rainout from 4/4  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade Metro> 504 Basehor Boltz (Hill) Game 623 Bonner Braves (Wild) FIELD CHANGE ONLY moved from #21 over to #18  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 522 Hawks (Muther) Game 525 Heaters (Wilson)   FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 523 Falcons (Pendley) Game 524 Eagles (Bond)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>8th Grade>8th Gr (60/90) 1st/Metro Div> 606 Outlaws (Mendoza) Game 604 Jaguars (Silva)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP52 The Mustangs (Bogle) Game MP51 Cougars (Knapp) field change only from 27 to 26  FF 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP14 Mud Dogs (Kelly)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay) Game MP13 Bulldogs (Merfen)   BM 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP165 Wolfpack (Rodriguez)   FF 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 27 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB04 Rookies (Fox) Game TB11 Smokies (Dyer)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB06 Maniacs (Pedersen Barr) Game TB03 Bears (Stephens)   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB12 Halos Hitters (Walters) Game TB02 Olathe Owls (Battles)   FF 
12:45p 1:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB13 Clear Creek Eagles (Worthin Game TB01 MPE K 2019 (Passantino)   FF 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball 3&2 West> TB14 Thunder (Feist) Game TB15 Cougars (Collum)   FF 
Shawnee, Gum Springs D 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB27 Avengers (Frierdich) Game TB21 Blue Cats (Kinsman)   FF 
10:15a 11:15a  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB22 Knights (Kander) Game TB23 Global Montessori Royals (H   FF 
11:30a 12:30p  >2019 Spring Summer>Tball>Spring Tball>Tball Gum Springs> TB24 The Tee Rexes (Major) Game TB25 Dragons (Johnston)   FF 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
68s 1:00p 2:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>KDG Machine Pitch> KMP35 Holy Cross (Mentzer) Practice  holy cross school is the location.   
SMSD 1 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP20 Royals (Johnson) Game MP19 The Little Bombers (Hoag)   FF 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Red> MP44 Indians (MacMillan) Game MP45 Cure of Ars Cougars   FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP55 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP56 Lansing Reds (Dilka)   FF 
SMSD 2 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP162 Bulldogs (Kennedy) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   FF 
1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Red> MP161 Cougars (Bowman) Game MP166 HT Royals (Teddy)   AG 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 1st Div Red> MP122 LV Pioneers (Troyer) Game MP123 Sluggers (Schroeger)   FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP37 The Scourge (Kolich) Game MP31 Smashers (Fincham)   FF 
SMSD 3 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Green> MP53 Falcons (Kutter) Game MP58 Mustangs (DeWitt)   FF 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP157 HT Pirates (Buxman) Game MP151 SMNW Troopers was 6/18  FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP34 Sluggers (Burgoon) Game MP38 The Barons (Grippen)   FF 
SMSD 4 1:45p 3:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP172 St Joe (Cline) Game MP176 Wild Things   FF 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP15 KC Rebels (Evans) Game MP18 KC Kings (Pluid)   FF 
4:45p 6:05p  >2019 Spring Summer>1st Grade>1st Grade 1st Div Blue> MP16 Dirtbags (Vanderweide) Game MP17 JoCo Generals (Blay)   NR 
Lenexa, Field 4 6:00p 7:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 123 Crush (Fuqua) Game 124 Owlz (Hanson) Field change only from 17 to 4  FF 
Lenexa, Freedom Fields #4 1:30p 3:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div White> MP173 Vipers (Neufeld) Practice     
Shawnee, Field 26 12:00p 1:20p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP13 Little Strikers (Crooks) Game KCMP12 Tigers (Rude)   FF 
3:15p 4:35p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Blue> KCMP16 Sluggers (Byrd) Game KCMP17 Little Sluggers (Winblad)   FF 
Shawnee, Field 27 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP21 Canyon Creek Royals Game KCMP26 Cardinals (Hogan)   FF 
1:45p 2:45p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP22 Prairie Cats (Garrett) Game KCMP25 Sluggers (Lichtenauer)   FF 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Spring Summer>Kindergarten>Kindergarten 50/50 Red> KCMP27 Prairie Ridge Kinder Girl Game KCMP24 Millbrooke Mtn Lions   FF