The 3&2 Baseball Club of Johnson County is a private, 501(c)(3) non-profit corporation serving the youth of our community since 1951.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Shawnee, Field 10 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP06 Tigers (Rude) Game MP01 Cardinals (Hogan) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 11 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP13 Strikers (Crooks) Game MP18 Sluggers (Byrd) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 12 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Blue> MP126 Raiders (Jamison) Game MP124 Panthers (Brown) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 13 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>1st Grade>1st Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP02 HT Mustangs (Carroll) Game MP04 Millbrooke Mountain Lions ( RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 14 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 1st Div Blue> 205 Next Play Lancers (Hunter) Game 201 Aces 10U (Schnegelberger) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 1st Div Gold> 111 Aces (Cleland) Game 113 Cure Baseball Club (Milbert) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 15 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 324 Legends (Helgesen) Game 327 Stealers (Peck) RO from 10/9  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>5th Grade>5th Grade 2nd Div> 323 Hurricanes (Weigel) Game 328 Lazers (Holzinger) RO from 10/9  DT 
Shawnee, Field 16 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 2nd Div> 523 Comets (McClain) Game 525 KC Destroyers (Gallet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 514 Kc chaos (Spradlin) Game 511 A&H Ravens (Apperson) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 17 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>3rd Grade>3rd Grade 2nd Div Blue> 125 SMNW Troopers (Thompson) Game 122 KC Titans (Lindsay) RO from 10/9  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>4th Grade>4th Grade 2nd Div Blue> 216 Shawnee Storm (Wurtz) Game 215 Panthers (Conway) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 18 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 702 As (Ginger) Game 711 Tornadoes (Peet) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>9th/10th Grade> 706 Jaguars (Silva) Game 710 Spartans (Heath) FIELD CHANGE ONLY  FF 
Shawnee, Field 19 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 629 Outlaws (Brown) Game 624 Hawks (Muther) RO from 10/9  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 628 Lawrence Copperheads (Hanna) Game 624 Hawks (Muther) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 21 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>7th Grade>7th Grade 1st Div> 511 A&H Ravens (Apperson) Game 512 Bluehawks (Gantt) New game added  FF 
7:30p 9:15p  >2019 Fall>8th grade>8th Grade 2nd Div (54/80)> 620 Rampage (North) Game 623 Eagles (Bond) RO from 10/9  FF 
Shawnee, Field 22 5:30p 7:15p  >2019 Fall>6th Grade>6th Grade 1st Div> 414 PV Express (Darby) Game 411 Black Dragons (Janssen) RO from 10/9  DT 
Shawnee, Field 26 5:30p 6:50p  >2019 Fall>2nd Grade>2nd Grade 2nd Div Gold> MP131 Dirtbags (Hale) Game MP135 Sidewinders (Davis) RO from 10/9  DT 
Shawnee, Field 27 5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Fall>Kindergarten>Coach Pitch> CP11 Blue Cats (Kinsman) Game CP16 Lions (McAlister) New date from rainout  DT